Directory
  Mountain

Stephanie Mountain

Principal

Thompson

Adesha Thompson
Administrative Intern

   

KINDERGARTEN TEAM

EMAIL

Tammy Byrnes

t[email protected]

Kim Klump

kklump@fz.k12.mo.us

Sarah Macek

[email protected]

Katy March

[email protected]

Melissa Relic

mrelic@fz.k12.mo.us

Paula Roberts

[email protected]

FIRST GRADE TEAM

EMAIL

Mary Bosenbecker

[email protected]

Amanda Feldt

[email protected]

Amy Harshman

[email protected]

Christine Nanney

[email protected]

Renee Rhode

[email protected]

Megan Tarrant

[email protected]

Haley Walker

[email protected]

   

SECOND GRADE TEAM

EMAIL

Kim Kline

[email protected]

Maranda Lampe

[email protected]

Mandy Palmer-Currier

[email protected]

Lora Stewart

[email protected]

Nikki Stockdell

[email protected]

Stacey Vaught

[email protected]

Kelly Zeier

[email protected]

   

SPECIALISTS

EMAIL

Rosemary Doss, Physical Therapist

[email protected]

Amy Grosch, Speech & Language

[email protected]

Brandi Guthrie, Physical Education

[email protected]

Tracy Hall, Reading

[email protected]

Bob Hanna, ESOL

[email protected]

Abby Hawkins, Technology Teacher

[email protected]                 

Angie Lamb, Physical Education

[email protected] 

Julie Lankston, Art Education

[email protected]

Ruth Loeffler, Special Education

[email protected]

Kaylen Mattie, Special Education

[email protected]

Kelsey Mitchell, Speech & Language [email protected]
Sarah Orlando, Occupational Therapist [email protected]

Cindy Ortscheid, Educ. Diagnostician

[email protected]

Jeff Penfold, Special Education

[email protected]

Wendy Pinkley, Music Education

[email protected]

Terri Rhine, Instructional Coach

[email protected]

Audra Salvo, Counselor

[email protected]

Tanya Sefrit, Psychological Examiner

[email protected]

Victoria Schneider, Music Education [email protected]

Phyllis Shanker, Librarian

[email protected]

   

Support Staff Team

Email

Ashley Affholder, School Nurse

[email protected]

Jackie Buckley, Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Marci Britt, Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Chris Diel, Custodian

[email protected] 

Christina Dreher, Cook Helper

[email protected] 

Karen Eichholz, Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Molly Goodwin, Clinic Clerk

[email protected]

Rita Gottschalk, Cook

[email protected]

Valerie Grupe, Cafeteria Manager

[email protected]

Terri Hedges, Custodian

[email protected]

Jessica Mandelberger, Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Karen Myers, Copy Clerk

[email protected]

Kim Oliver, Office Clerk

[email protected]

Meghan Roepcke, Secretary

[email protected]

Sheila Rohan, Custodian

[email protected]

 Nikki Sanders [email protected]

Janet Sheldon, Crossing Guard

n/a

Deb Shilling, Custodian

[email protected]

Patty Weber, Paraprofessional

[email protected]

Jennifer Wedberg, Cafeteria Clerk

[email protected]

Jenine Whitworth, Library Clerk

[email protected]